Navantia S A NSN Manufacturer - Part Numbers List

ASAP Aviation Hub, owned and operated by ASAP Semiconductor LLC, offers our clients a streamlined parts purchasing platform. We readily provide Navantia S A parts such as 5550532344, 5501801215, 5075335002, 98606073, 000N05471 and NSN 2815123435637, 4820123158574, 5940123508870, 6120332002526, 2920121368493. With a database of over 3 billion new and obsolete parts with civil and defense applications within the aerospace industry. Our clients rely on us to provide high quality NSN parts to meet NSN requirements. We are a trusted FAA AC 0056B accredited and AS9120B, ISO 9001:2015 certified company. Additionally, we are a member of the Aviation Suppliers Association (ASA). Would you like to see a quote? Fill out an Instant RFQ to get started.

Cage Code: 0141B


Showing Page 1 of 8
Part No NSN Item Name QTY RFQ
5550532344 2815-12-343-5637 guide valve stem Avl RFQ
5501801215 4820-12-315-8574 valve safety relief Avl RFQ
5075335002 5940-12-350-8870 terminal box Avl RFQ
98606073 6120-33-200-2526 power supply Avl RFQ
000N05471 2920-12-136-8493 carriage Avl RFQ
5509810725 3110-12-316-4232 bearing ball annula Avl RFQ
98606102 5998-33-200-2493 circuit card assemb Avl RFQ
98606139 5998-33-200-2497 circuit card assemb Avl RFQ
127-850 3040-01-516-5123 adapter housing Avl RFQ
1021404 5365-01-516-0679 spacer special shap Avl RFQ
7E-7196 3020-01-485-9356 gear crankshaft dri Avl RFQ
5552000188 4730-12-325-6967 strainer element se Avl RFQ
0049976736 4820-12-337-2715 cock drain Avl RFQ
5501840832 4820-12-323-4682 piston valve Avl RFQ
8690920015 4820-12-326-4609 valve safety relief Avl RFQ
5500511710 3120-12-186-9583 bearing sleeve Avl RFQ
134-5329 2805-01-525-1711 manifold exhaust Avl RFQ
8L-4171 2815-01-535-8005 speed sensor diesel Avl RFQ
125-0445 3010-01-516-5126 bellows pressure Avl RFQ
DIN5401-8MMIII 3110-12-124-0824 ball bearing Avl RFQ
DIN625-6207-J 3110-12-311-2424 bearing ball annula Avl RFQ
44-1112-2011 3120-12-344-7547 bearing sleeve Avl RFQ
BOSCH-SH-TD7-1 5930-12-122-4565 switch push Avl RFQ
N15006-4 4730-12-301-8329 nipple tube Avl RFQ
900.523.01 5998-33-004-6640 circuit card assemb Avl RFQ
DIN912-M8X20-8.8 5305-12-156-4917 screw cap socket he Avl RFQ
DIN137-B12 5310-12-125-7798 washer spring tensi Avl RFQ
N421-M8X12 5325-12-142-1293 insert screw thread Avl RFQ
DIN472-22X1-DBL8400. 5325-12-156-4407 ring retaining Avl RFQ
DIN5417-SP90-DBL8400 5325-12-165-8487 ring retaining Avl RFQ
MMN429-70X5 5331-12-162-9994 o ring Avl RFQ
CVR-700429015000 5331-12-181-7180 o ring Avl RFQ
MMN429-175X5 5331-12-312-3066 o ring Avl RFQ
N16016-BRSGU18X20 5340-12-144-4077 clamp loop Avl RFQ
DIN125-A5 3ST50DBL84 5310-12-178-2567 washer flat Avl RFQ
DIN1444-B8F8X40-ST 5315-12-344-2785 pin straight headed Avl RFQ
DIN1481-3X12 5315-12-156-4700 pin spring Avl RFQ
MMN429-11X2 5 5331-12-165-9289 o ring Avl RFQ
CVR-700429032000 5331-12-198-9625 o ring Avl RFQ
96-9121-0062 5331-12-344-7889 o ring Avl RFQ
185-3545 5307-01-517-8770 protector head stud Avl RFQ
144-0400 4720-01-525-4889 hose assembly metal Avl RFQ
0S-1585 5306-01-127-9361 bolt machine Avl RFQ
MMN429-390X5 5331-12-322-9038 o ring Avl RFQ
22231281 5340-01-656-0523 turnbuckle Avl RFQ
6V-4589 5331-00-020-0067 o ring Avl RFQ
DIN931M12X100-88DBL8 5305-12-142-8236 screw cap hexagon h Avl RFQ
21189125 5315-01-646-1112 pin quick release Avl RFQ
DIN71511-22X44X1 5MT 5330-12-322-8814 gasket Avl RFQ
MMN294-24X3 5331-12-122-4231 o ring Avl RFQ
24681257 4810-01-653-0000 valve solenoid Avl RFQ
1W-1174 2815-01-461-8009 plate thrust cranks Avl RFQ
DIN625-6206 3110-01-239-8513 bearing ball annula Avl RFQ
224-9090 2910-01-329-8347 injector assembly f Avl RFQ
CVR-5110250050 3120-12-316-2440 bearing sleeve Avl RFQ
90606090 5998-33-203-6492 circuit card assemb Avl RFQ
N15006-8-DBL8451.21 4730-12-189-2525 nipple tube Avl RFQ
DIN1481-3X8 5315-12-125-3717 pin spring Avl RFQ
0630 004 014 5310-12-175-0502 washer flat Avl RFQ
DIN137-B12-DBL8400.0 5310-12-125-7798 washer spring tensi Avl RFQ
DIN7603-C22X27-CUAS 5330-12-156-4550 gasket Avl RFQ
DIN7603-A42X49-CU 5330-12-156-4784 gasket Avl RFQ
DIN2690-40ND6-ITO 5330-12-327-9492 gasket Avl RFQ
5582031880 5330-12-344-3971 gasket Avl RFQ
MMN429-33X3 5 5331-12-178-6281 o ring Avl RFQ
MMN429-118X4 5331-12-178-6367 o ring Avl RFQ
N16016-BRSGU28X20 5340-12-173-6519 clamp loop Avl RFQ
DIN910-M20X1 5 5365-12-130-9768 plug machine thread Avl RFQ
DIN908-M16X1 5STDBL8 5365-12-193-6235 plug machine thread Avl RFQ
5591880280 5330-12-344-8480 gasket Avl RFQ
4L-8606 5330-00-122-3951 gasket Avl RFQ
6V-5504 5331-00-178-1456 o ring Avl RFQ
3P-0654 5330-00-367-5657 packing preformed Avl RFQ
5H-8848 5331-00-593-1247 o ring Avl RFQ
DIN1481-2X20 5315-01-289-5043 pin spring Avl RFQ
4W-7749 5330-01-351-3551 gasket Avl RFQ
6V-7702 5331-01-352-8153 o ring Avl RFQ
9X-8873 5305-01-439-0978 screw machine Avl RFQ
7E-8400 5306-01-426-5343 rod threaded end Avl RFQ
8C8763 5310-01-516-0118 nut plain hexagon Avl RFQ
F11.35095-0009 4730-01-117-0118 plug pipe Avl RFQ
7W-2656 4820-01-426-0299 cap valve Avl RFQ
1S 5772 5330-01-209-8044 gasket Avl RFQ
DIN2353-DL6-ST 4730-12-130-7821 adapter straight tu Avl RFQ
DIN1494-16A18X20-P1 3120-12-166-5620 bearing sleeve Avl RFQ
4W 9032 5330-01-335-6918 seal plain Avl RFQ
DIN7623-A20 4730-12-153-2824 bolt fluid passage Avl RFQ
4W 7998 5330-01-466-8229 packing preformed Avl RFQ
DIN1481-3X10 5315-12-126-6716 pin spring Avl RFQ
0011592939 5970-12-308-5089 insulation sleeving Avl RFQ
5370550050-CH 3120-12-186-4574 bearing sleeve Avl RFQ
6V 7701 5331-01-334-8463 o ring Avl RFQ
DIN2353-CL6-ST-A3C 4730-12-130-7818 adapter straight tu Avl RFQ
MMN294-15X3 5331-12-146-1852 o ring Avl RFQ
DIN125-B25-ST50-DBL8 5310-12-142-0643 washer flat Avl RFQ
N15006-6-MS 4730-12-131-3728 nipple tube Avl RFQ
8L-2786 5331-00-973-8301 o ring Avl RFQ
0S-1594 5306-00-260-4508 bolt machine Avl RFQ
DIN1367-0 5X0 3-STZN 5340-12-129-6848 wire locking antipi Avl RFQ
DN7604AM22X1 5STDBL8 5365-12-176-9961 plug machine thread Avl RFQ
8N 8472 5340-01-458-1115 clamp block section Avl RFQ
6V-5139 5330-01-331-1602 packing preformed Avl RFQ
DIN7993-B14 5325-12-178-5278 ring retaining Avl RFQ
5550302160 3120-12-330-5114 bearing half set sl Avl RFQ
DIN472-28X1 2 5325-12-156-4408 ring retaining Avl RFQ
DIN720-32208 3110-12-126-5322 bearing roller tape Avl RFQ
M1508 A70X55X8 5360-12-128-7854 spring Avl RFQ
DIN1476-3X8-DBL8451. 5315-12-141-2195 pin grooved headed Avl RFQ
0019972747 5330-12-191-6356 seal plain Avl RFQ
0000740559 5330-12-191-2469 gasket Avl RFQ
DIN711-51104 3110-12-132-0222 bearing ball thrust Avl RFQ
N16016-BRSGU10X20 5340-12-142-8514 clamp loop Avl RFQ
N16016-BRSGU20X20 5340-12-142-8516 clamp loop Avl RFQ
0011593339 5970-12-189-3272 insulation sleeving Avl RFQ
N16016-BRSGU10X15 5340-12-143-0054 clamp loop Avl RFQ
6V-3538 5315-01-188-1865 pin straight headle Avl RFQ
DIN472-75X2 5 5325-12-156-4465 ring retaining Avl RFQ
DIN910-M10X1 5365-12-186-9608 plug machine thread Avl RFQ
7L-9061 5331-01-186-9318 o ring Avl RFQ
DIN910-M36X1 5 5365-12-188-2699 plug machine thread Avl RFQ
DIN908-M16X1 5 5365-12-193-6235 plug machine thread Avl RFQ
0005312081 5975-01-449-3078 clamp coupling nut Avl RFQ
DIN912-M10X35-8.8 5305-12-126-7056 screw cap socket he Avl RFQ
N16016-BRSGU8X15 5340-12-143-0068 clamp loop Avl RFQ
DIN94-2X18-ST 5315-12-156-4399 pin cotter Avl RFQ
5500160395 5365-01-360-9093 shim Avl RFQ
98605016 5915-33-200-2506 filter radio freque Avl RFQ
BOSCH-2.444.615.006 5360-12-121-9960 spring helical comp Avl RFQ
111L91002E1 5331-00-992-8568 o ring Avl RFQ
N16016-BRSGU22X20 5340-12-146-1811 clamp loop Avl RFQ
DIN7604-AM14X1 5 5365-12-325-5957 plug machine thread Avl RFQ
DIN933M6X14-8.8DBL84 5305-12-141-3489 screw cap hexagon h Avl RFQ
7C-4421 5331-01-412-1457 o ring Avl RFQ
5500981680 5330-12-322-7827 gasket Avl RFQ
5550740680 5330-12-322-7830 gasket Avl RFQ
DIN933-M6X35-8.8DBL8 5305-12-141-9849 screw cap hexagon h Avl RFQ
N16016-BRSGU8X20 5340-12-159-4279 clamp loop Avl RFQ
DIN933-M4X12-8.8 5305-12-141-9810 screw cap hexagon h Avl RFQ
1W-2240 5360-01-350-0060 spring helical comp Avl RFQ
MMN429-27X5 5331-12-178-6297 o ring Avl RFQ
70042903100 5331-12-178-6287 o ring Avl RFQ
1W-1749 5360-01-350-7005 spring helical comp Avl RFQ
MMN429-56X3 5331-12-178-6290 o ring Avl RFQ
MMN429-260X5 5331-12-178-6280 o ring Avl RFQ
5509930420 5360-12-316-5347 spring helical tors Avl RFQ
MMN429-6X2 5 5331-12-178-6282 o ring Avl RFQ
DIN1481-6X20 5315-12-126-6385 pin spring Avl RFQ
DIN933-M8X60-8.8 5305-12-141-9877 screw cap hexagon h Avl RFQ
MMN429-42X3 5331-12-179-8856 o ring Avl RFQ
5500550022 2815-12-186-3856 kugelbolzen Avl RFQ
5500780453 5365-12-344-7200 spacer sleeve Avl RFQ
DIN6888-6X7 5 5315-12-124-4355 key woodruff Avl RFQ
5110850460 2815-12-330-3785 ring piston Avl RFQ
DIN625-624Y 3110-12-313-9301 bearing ball annula Avl RFQ
N15013-8 4730-12-181-3390 adapter straight tu Avl RFQ
CVR-5110850460 2815-12-330-3785 ring piston Avl RFQ
0005845543 7690-01-116-9862 label Avl RFQ
MMN429-20X2 5 2815-12-343-5637 guide valve stem Avl RFQ
5550105141 2815-12-344-8584 cylinder head diese Avl RFQ
MMN429-80X2 5 5331-12-186-5055 o ring Avl RFQ
N16016-BRSGU6X20 5340-12-166-0529 clamp loop Avl RFQ
8695860397 2815-12-344-6879 parts kit diesel en Avl RFQ
MMN429-150X5 4 5331-12-192-4613 o ring Avl RFQ
MMN429-32X3 5331-12-198-9625 o ring Avl RFQ
5379930001 5360-12-325-6500 spring helical comp Avl RFQ
CVR-700429150001 5331-12-192-4613 o ring Avl RFQ
DIN84-M3X12-5.8DBL84 5305-12-142-0051 screw machine Avl RFQ
MMN429-300X5 5331-12-312-3068 o ring Avl RFQ
MMN429-14X3 5331-12-198-9615 o ring Avl RFQ
DIN931-M12X50-8.8 5305-12-142-0501 screw cap hexagon h Avl RFQ
MMN429-65X4 5331-12-198-9630 o ring Avl RFQ
MMN429-39 2X3 5331-12-304-3698 o ring Avl RFQ
MMN429-57X3 5 5331-12-304-3689 o ring Avl RFQ
MMN429-48X5 5331-12-198-9631 o ring Avl RFQ
MMN429-610X5 5331-12-314-3487 o ring Avl RFQ
MMN429-30X4 5331-12-304-3695 o ring Avl RFQ
MMN429-115X6 5331-12-308-2694 o ring Avl RFQ
N16016-BRSGU40X20 5340-12-169-9320 clamp loop Avl RFQ
44-0604-6020 5360-12-344-7664 spring helical comp Avl RFQ
6V-3630 5305-01-426-1209 screw cap hexagon h Avl RFQ
MMN429-25X2 5 5331-12-309-6344 o ring Avl RFQ
MMN429-13X2 5 5331-12-308-2754 o ring Avl RFQ
MMN294-14X2 5 5331-12-313-5603 o ring Avl RFQ
N15013-10-DBL8451.21 4730-12-189-2715 adapter straight tu Avl RFQ
DIN912-M8X30-8.8 5305-12-142-2956 screw cap socket he Avl RFQ
MMN429-100X4 5331-12-326-8305 o ring Avl RFQ
MMN429-38X4 5331-12-316-4696 o ring Avl RFQ
MMN294-115X4 5331-12-331-5836 o ring Avl RFQ
N15001-4M12X1 5PULI- 4730-12-189-2563 nut tube coupling Avl RFQ
1W-1754 5340-01-353-9502 seat helical compre Avl RFQ
0002035483 4730-12-191-5955 spacer flexible pip Avl RFQ
MMN160-KR32 4730-12-192-5060 elbow tube Avl RFQ
MMN429-6X4 8 5331-12-331-5835 o ring Avl RFQ
DIN988-20X28X1 5310-12-156-4992 washer flat Avl RFQ
N15013-16-DBL8451.21 4730-12-192-8076 adapter straight tu Avl RFQ
MMN429-230X5 5331-12-336-4734 o ring Avl RFQ
0015354802 5930-12-344-1200 switch pressure Avl RFQ
DIN988-8X14X1 6 5310-12-156-8946 washer flat Avl RFQ
N15011-A10-DBL8451.2 4730-12-194-0077 bolt fluid passage Avl RFQ
MMN429-80X3 5 5331-12-344-2619 o ring Avl RFQ

Send
Instant RFQ

Guaranteed quotes back within 15 minutes, 24/7 x 365

Why Choose Us?

Low Price Warrantied inventory at competitive prices

Find it fast Search the world's largest inventory of electronic components by manufacturer, category or part number

Quality guaranteed We sell only warrantied and traceable parts

Get it fast All inventory ready to ship from our sellers

Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships
Thank You for Visiting ASAP Aviation Hub.

Don’t forget That If You’d Ever Like a Quote for Parts Within Fifteen Minutes Or Less, You Can Fill Out the Instant RFQ form On This Website’S Homepage.

Request for Quote